Kagome Kagome
Kagome Kagome

Kagome Kagome

Other Name: かごめかごめ

Status: Completed

Author: YUI Toshiki ,

Year of release: 2014

Plot Summary:

When Masamis father died, he was told by his grandfather that he had to move out. In order to find a new place that he could live in for 80,000 yen a month, he asked his unrequieted love "Kagome" to look for a new place for him. But unfortunately, because of that, he has had to join the "extremely normal phenomena observation society" that she founded. And on top if it, there are rumors that things seem to "appear" at the things that the she finds...

Chapter - Kagome Kagome
touch-left.png touch-right.png